Logo Capalaba Greyhound Racing Club homepage

Up next:

The Last Call - Late Mail

The Last Call - Late Mail

Late Mail 16.6.19

race 1
Solid Approach

race 2
Mouse Runner


Race 3
Clocked


Race 4
Taylor Maid

Race 5
Tiempo Dinero

Race 6
Above Average

Race 7
Cash Point

Race 8
Thanking Peter

Race 9
Backhander


Race 10
Son of Eli

Race 11
Laurie's Bonus

 

Late mail 9.6.19

Race 1
Winsome Ethan

Race 2
Son of Eli

Race 3
Bronze Horseman

Race 4
Smooth act

Race 5
Cash Point

Race 6
Above Average

Race 7
Call Me hugo

Race 8
Precious Sal

Race 9
Belvedere Babe

Late Mail 2.6.19

Race 1
Winsome Ethan

Race 2
Prince Planet

Race 3
Naughty Max

Race 4
Little Eddie

Race 5
Master Douglas


Race 6
Inquisitive Me


Race 7
Restless Emotion


Race 8
Cash Point

Race 9
Corykodi

Race 10
Zenyetta Miss

Race 11
Provoker

 

Late Mail 5.5.19

Race 1

Clocked

Race 2

Fabre Yap

Race 3

Monster Magic


Race 4

Myona Morpheous


Race 5

Master Douglas

Late Mail 5.5.19

Race 6

Soirit River

Race 7

Style County

Race 8

Are Jay Junior


Race 9

Chasing Rainbows

Race 10

Trademark Style

Late Mail 28.4.19

race 1

Centre Field

Race 2

Tevita Shadow

Race 3

Albury Way

Race 4

Cadogen


Race 5

Oxley One


Race 6

Kimm's Choice


Race 7

Master Douglas


Race 8

Hara's Shadow


Race 9

Pittsburgh Phil


Race 10

Taylor Maid

Late Mail 21.4.19

Race 1
Centre Field

Race 2

New Series

Race 3

Eyeliner

Race 4

Raven Prince

Race 5

Lobcha

Race 6

Roman Silver


Race 7

Are Jay Junior

race 8

Kimm's Choice


Race 9

Polly's Gift


Race 10

Master Douglas


Race 11

Dolly's Wally


Race 12

Above Average

 

Late Mail 14.4.19

RACE 1
3 Winsome Ethan

Race 2

3 Raven Prince

Race 3

8 Master Douglas

Race 4

6 Burning Arrow

Race 5

6 Dusy Delight


Race 6

1 MOment to Shine


Race 7

8 Flew Bye You


Race 8

Defy


Race 9

5 Cadogen

Race 10

Who Nose Size


Race 11

Alpha Valentine

Late Mail 7.4.19

Race 1

1 Zipper Up

Race 2

4 Master douglas

race 3

2 Corykodi

Race 4

Lagoon lucky

Race 5
Alpha Styx

Race 6
Cruel Sea

Race 7

No More Cake

race 8

Elly Banner


Race 9

Rear View

Race 10

Albury Way

 

Late Mail 31.3.19

Race 1

Crazy Bonnie

Race 2

Master Douglas

Race 3

Aberdeen

Race 4

Grand Angel

Race 5

Banjo Blues

race 6

Elly Banner


race 7

Strait Rum

race 8

Are Jay Junior

Race 9

Will Eye Am

 

Late Mail 24.3.19

Race 1
8 Willie Fire

Race 2

Master Douglas

Race 3

4 Grand Angel

Race 4

8 Copy Workshop

Race 5

8 Bay of Mojos

Race 6

5 Lady Frankie

Race 7

5 Are Jay Junior

Race 8

2 Precious Sal

Race 9

7 Alpha Georgiou

Race 10

Ayla's Angel

 

Late Mail 17.3.19

Race 1

Pay Today

Race 2

Waltzing Banjo

Race 3

Above Average

Race 4

Repeat Set

Race 5

Defy

Race 6

Hara's Hook

Race 7

Coronary Cloud

Race 8

Spirit River

Race 9

Arriba

Race 10

Ripple Rumble

Race 11

Montaigne

Race 12

Casey Whisper

Late Mail 3.3.19

late mail
Race 1
2 Stellar Star

Race 2
3 Aberdeen

Race 3
6 Montaigne

Race 4
6 Chasing Rainbows

Race 5

8 Elly Banner

Race 6
8 Tweed Govenor

Race 7

8 Coronary Cloud

Race 8

2 Corykodi

Race 9

Hara's Shadow

Race 10

KImm's Choice

Race 11

Rumble Master

Early Quaddie (races 1,2,3,4)

2 - 8 X 3 X 1-2-6x 6-8

Quaddie (Races 5,6,7,8,)

1-8 x 1-8 x 1-8 x 2-4

 

Late Mail 24.2.19

Race1
Elly Banner

Race 2
Twice the Size

Race 3

Waltzing Banjo

Race 4

Werrina Rocket

Race 5

Bogan Dancer


Race 6

Tweed Govenor

Race 7

Kimm's Choice

Race 8

Corykodi


Race 9

Irish Ripple

Race 10

Back Off

Race 11
Imma Callum Klay

Race 12

Miss Fernando

Late Mail 12.2.19

Late mai

Race 1

Campfire Kid

Race 2
Wild Man

Race 3

About Ready

Race 4

Chances

Race 5

Velostar

race 6

No More Cake

race 7

Are Jay Junior


Race 8

Thanking Peter

Late Mail 10.02.19

Race 1

Jezebel's Jewel

Race 2

Patient Wally

Race 3

Top Flash

Race 4

Bogan Dancer

Race 5

Hara's Shadow

Race 6

Are Jay Junior

Race 7

Dam Slippery

Race 8

Defy

Race 9

Call Me Hugo

Race 10

Vision of Love

Race 11

He's My Boy

 

Late Mail 5.2.19

Race 1 Diesel Magic
Race 2 Isnt She Just
Race 3 Real Jazz
Race 4 Light The Barbie
Race 5 Hara's Shadow
Race 6 Are Jay Junior
Race 7 All About Tiger
Race 8 Call Me hugo

Late Mail 3.2.19

Race 1 Winsome Tara

Race 2 Logan Storm

Race 3 He's My Boy

Race 4 Call me Wolf

Race 5 Defy

Race 6 Oxley one

Race 7 Velocity Agnetha

Race 8 Big Bad Bob

Race 9 Venon Strokes

race 10 Bogan Dancer

Late Mail 27.1.19

race 1

7 Here's My Boy

Race 2

Alpha Something

Race 3

Laurie's Bonus

Race 4

Big Little Lies

Race 5

5 Bogan Dancer

Race 6

3 Black Lex Bonus

Race 7

8 Gelantipy Gold

Race 8

Wildash Tom

Race 9

Precious Sal

Race 10

Rear View

Race 11

Kimm's Choice

Late Mail 20.1.19

race 1 Brooklyn Miss

Race 2 Alpha Something

Race 3 Rear View

Race 4 Cookie No Cream

Race 5 Bella Cette

Race 6 No Clyde Needed

Race 7 Tight Circle

Race 8 Wildash tom

Race 9 Redneck Banjo

Race 10 Thanking Peter

Late Mail 13.1.19

race 1

1 Tess Bonus

Race 2

2 Laurie's Bonus

Race 3

7 Tweed Govenor

race 4

8 Stanky Leg

race 5

4 Country Grenade

race 6

6 Thanking Peter

Race 7

4 Dam Slippery

Race 8

3 Call Me Ugo

Race 9

6 Regal Sapphire

Race 10

Skylight Belle

Race 11

1 Defy

Race 12

2 Zip Zip Rumble

6.1.19 Late Mail

race 1
3 One Time Please

race 2

Jezebel's Jewel

race 3

Waltzing Banjo

race 4

Gelantipy Gold

race 5

Magic Hornet

race 6

Individual Richy

race 7

Call Me Ugo

Race 8

Hara's Shadow

Race 9

Dam Slippery


race 10

Outa Business

 

30.12.18 Late Mail 

race 1 -

9 Rumble Master
2 Scott No Clue

Race 2

1 Defy

Race 3

2 Count Werrina
8 Nivek Retserrof

Race 4

3 Regal Sapphire


Race 5

4 Tweed Govenor

Race 6

2 Fast Times or 6 Big Bad Bob

Race 7

8 Are Jay Junior

Race 8

8 Call Me Hugo
4 Jetta Knight

Race 9

7 Venom Strikes
6 Team Jarvis
1 Mac Roamin

Race 10

Outa Business

Race 11

1 Dam Slippery
7 BelveDere Babe
2 Bay of Mojos